Majcupen 2016

Okategoriserade

IMG_2735[1]Årets segrare av Majcupen

Niklas Kjellqvist Skara SS

Slutställning:

Place Name                 Rtg Loc  Score   M-Buch. Progr.

  1   Kjellqvist, Niklas       1979  5        12.5   18.0
  2   Wiman, Kenneth           1867  5        10.5   18.5
  3   Olsson, Bo               1936  4        14.0   16.5
  4   Eklund, Lars-Göran       2314  4        12.0   14.0
  5   Anttila, Martti          1532  3.5      10.5   11.0
  6   Gransing, Levi           1640  3        13.5   13.0
  7   Bratic, Asim             1746  3        11.5    8.5
  8   Ragnar, Patrik           1649  3        10.0    9.0
  9   Arvidsson, Rune          1400  3         9.0    7.0
 10   Bengtzelius, Ante        1523  3         8.0    8.0
 11   Kjellqvist, Fredrik      1904  2.5      12.5    9.0
 12   Eriksson, Olle           1699  2.5      11.0    8.5
 13   Storm, Ingemar           1671  2.5      10.5    8.0
 14   Barkman, Rolf            1743  2        11.0    9.0
 15   Hansen, Jesper           1335  2        11.0    8.0
 16   Gösfeldt, Rune           1380  2         9.5    4.0
      Olsson, Gottfrid         1100  2         9.5    4.0
 18   Koski, Viljo             1951  2         6.0    3.0
 19   Svantesson, Per-Erik     1206  1        10.5    6.0
 20   Eklund, Lars             1286  1        10.5    2.0
 21   Amoev, Edward            1098  1         8.5    4.0
 22   Olsson, Hans             1134  0        11.0    0.0
 23   Stenqvist, Lennart       1100  0         6.0    0.0

Korstabell

No Name                Club          Total  1    2    3    4    5    6  

1  Niklas Kjellqvist   Skara SS      5     10:1  8:1  3:½ 14:1  2:½ 11:1
2  Kenneth Wiman       Skövde SS     5     20:1 19:1 11:1  3:½  1:½  6:1
3  Bo Olsson           Lidköpings SS 4     16:1 15:1  1:½  2:½  6:1  4:0
4  Lars-Göran Eklund   Skara SS      4      5:1 12:1  0:   0:  14:1  3:1
5  Martti Anttila      Skövde SS     3.5    4:0 23:1 19:1  6:0  7:½ 13:1
6  Levi Gransing       Hjo SK        3     21:1 18:0 15:1  5:1  3:0  2:0
7  Asim Bratic         Skövde SS     3      0:   0:  16:1  9:1  5:½ 12:½
8  Patrik Ragnar       Skara SS      3     17:1  1:0  0:   0:  19:1 15:1
9  Rune Arvidsson      Skara SS      3     18:0 21:0 17:1  7:0 16:1 14:1
10 Ante Bengtzelius    Skara SS      3      1:0 17:1 14:0 11:0 21:1 20:1
11 Fredrik Kjellqvist  Skara SS      2.5   15:0 16:1  2:0 10:1 13:½  1:0
12 Olle Eriksson       Vara SS       2.5   23:1  4:0  0:   0:  17:1  7:½
13 Ingemar Storm       Vara SS       2.5    0:   0:  20:1 15:1 11:½  5:0
14 Rolf Barkman        Hjo SK        2     19:0 20:1 10:1  1:0  4:0  9:0
15 Jesper Hansen       Skara SS      2     11:1  3:0  6:0 13:0 22:1  8:0
16 Rune Gösfeldt       Skövde SS     2      3:0 11:0  7:0 19:1  9:0 22:1
17 Gottfrid Olsson     Skara SS      2      8:0 10:0  9:0 20:1 12:0 19:1
18 Viljo Koski         Lidköpings SS 2      9:1  6:1  0:   0:   0:   0: 
19 Per-Erik Svantesson Skara SS      1     14:1  2:0  5:0 16:0  8:0 17:0
20 Lars Eklund         Skara SS      1      2:0 14:0 13:0 17:0  0:1 10:0
21 Edward Amoev        Skara SS      1      6:0  9:1  0:   0:  10:0  0: 
22 Hans Olsson         Skara SS      0      0:   0:   0:   0:  15:0 16:0
23 Lennart Stenqvist   Vara SS       0     12:0  5:0  0:   0:   0:   0: 
by Swiss Perfect (TM)  www.swissperfect.com

Några bilder från de avslutande ronderna

IMG_2731[1]IMG_2732[1]IMG_2734[1]IMG_2733[1]